Mitarbeiterverzeichnis

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Ä Ö Ü Alle
NameTelefonRaumAbteilung/Arbeitsgruppe
Bolortuya Badamdorj
Techniker/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9152
K-U.005
  • Kolloidchemie
  • Electron Microscopy
Mahdi Bagherpoor Helabad
Postdoc
  • +49 (331) 567-9665
K-0.156
  • Theorie & Bio-Systeme
  • High-fidelity Biomolecular Modelling
Kerstin Baier
Arbeitssicherheit
  • +49 (331) 567-9171
K-2.230
  • Verwaltung
Sadra Bakhshandeh
Doktorand/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9453
0.217
  • Biomaterialien
  • Extracellular Matrix in Disease and Regeneration
Pallavi Banerjee
Postdoc
  • +49 (331) 567-9622
K-0.127
  • Theorie & Bio-Systeme
Agata Baryzewska
Doktorand/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9376
K-U.170
  • Kolloidchemie
  • Responsive Soft Materials & Interfaces
Johanna Bastian
Studentische Hilfskraft
  • +49 (331) 567-9701
  • Mechano(bio)chemie
  • Max-Planck-Forschungsgruppe
Guido Behrendt
  • +49 (331) 567-7887
Z-0.101
  • Betriebstechnik
  • Betriebstechnik (Campus)
  • Fachpersonal
Ines Below-Lutz
Techniker/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9570
K-2.123
  • Kolloidchemie
  • Energy and Environmental Utilization of Carbon Nanomaterials
Anna Berankova
Doktorand/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9315
K-2.169
  • Biomolekulare Systeme
  • Glycobiology and Vaccine Development
Irina Berndt
Techniker/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9338
K-1.174
  • Biomolekulare Systeme
Luca Bertinetti
Gruppenleiter/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9411
K-2.208
  • Biomaterialien
  • 3D Imaging of Forming Tissues
Michaela Bertram
Sachgebietsleiter/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9104
Z-1.063
  • Verwaltung
  • Personalabteilung
Library Bibliothek
  • 9160
  • 9162
K-0.000
  • Serviceabteilungen
Cécile Bidan
Gruppenleiter/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9420
K-0.215
  • Biomaterialien
  • Matters of Activity
  • Principles of Matrix Architecture in Biofilms
Klaus Bienert
  • +49 (331) 567-9127
Z-1.104
  • Elektronik-Service
  • Serviceabteilungen
Kerstin Blank
Gruppenleiter/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9700
K-2.238
  • Mechano(bio)chemie
  • Max-Planck-Forschungsgruppe
Akosua Boakye Yiadom
Studentische Hilfskraft
  • +49 (331) 567-9725
  • Mechano(bio)chemie
  • Max-Planck-Forschungsgruppe
Katarzyna Boguslawska-Schmitt
K-1.236
  • Biomolekulare Systeme
Dorothee Böhme
Direktionsassistenz
  • +49 (331) 567-9301
K-2.176
  • Biomolekulare Systeme
Michael Born
Nichtwissenschaftl. Mitarbeiter/-in
  • 9646
  • 9648
Z-1.104
  • Elektronik-Service
  • Serviceabteilungen
Marco Bott
  • +49 (331) 567-9130
Z-0.105A
  • Fachpersonal
  • Mechanische Werkstatt
Francesco Brandi
Doktorand/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9564
K-2.100
  • Kolloidchemie
  • Biorefinery and Sustainable Chemistry
Jessica Brandt
Techniker/-in
  • 9528
  • 9328
K-1.100
  • Kolloidchemie
  • Old Chemistry for New Advanced Materials
Maria Bräutigam
Gastwissenschaftler/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9317
K-2.173
  • Biomolekulare Systeme
John Brezovec
Student/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9613
K-1.114
  • Theorie & Bio-Systeme
  • Biophysics Lab
Maximilian Briest
Auszubildende/-r
  • +49 (331) 567-9637
0.153B
  • Theorie & Bio-Systeme
  • IT-Service (ITS)
Amaury Brisson
Doktorand/-in
  • 9652/9653
K-1.153 B
  • Theorie & Bio-Systeme
  • Biomicrofluidic Systems
Sandra Burgmeier
Sachgebietsleiter/-in
  • +49 (331) 567-9103
K-0.230
  • Verwaltung
  • Finanzen
Zur Redakteursansicht